Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Description: Lithograph in Colors on wove paper Germany/Italy, 1960s Pericle (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: Lithograph on paper Italy, 1970s Pericle Fazzini (1913-1987) – (...) |
| | Description: Lithograph in colors on wove paper ‘BFK Rives' (watermark) Spain, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; reprint presumably (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
| | Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; restrike presumably (...) |