11380
Auctionata
Berlin
Germany
2016-06-07
96

AUCTIONATA

Germany, Berlin, 2016-06-07

"Pure Nature: Animal- and flower images"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 96, pagine da 1 a 20, pagina corrente 1
1913 - 1987
Green Grass
FAZZINI Pericle 1913-1987,Green Grass,Auctionata DE 2016-06-07
Numero di lotto 27
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia, Colori
Base d'asta
Description: Lithograph in Colors on wove paper Germany/Italy, 1960s Pericle (...)
1913 - 1987
Field
FAZZINI Pericle 1913-1987,Field,Auctionata DE 2016-06-07
Numero di lotto 30
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Base d'asta
Description: Lithograph on paper Italy, 1970s Pericle Fazzini (1913-1987) – (...)
Bird
GARCIA LLORT Josep M. 1921-2003,Bird,2016,Auctionata DE 2016-06-07
Numero di lotto 33
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia, Colori
Base d'asta
Description: Lithograph in colors on wove paper ‘BFK Rives' (watermark) Spain, (...)
1928 - 1987
Flowers
WARHOL Andy 1928-1987,Flowers,Auctionata DE 2016-06-07
Numero di lotto 16
Successore
Serigrafia, Colori
Base d'asta
Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; reprint presumably (...)
1928 - 1987
Flowers
Numero di lotto 6
Successore
Serigrafia, Colori
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Description: Serigraph in colors on cardboard USA, 1970; restrike presumably (...)