Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | , Abstract Composition, Color Serigraph, 1990 Description: Serigraph in colors (...) |
| | Lot 35: Friedhelm Falke, Composition, Serigraph in Colors, 1996 Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Ohne Titel (26.III.64), Lithograph, 1964 Description: Lithograph on Japon (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Composition, Lithograph, 1967 Description: Lithograph on paper Germany, 1967 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Entwurf für eine Plastik, Lithograph, 1968 Description: Lithograph on wove (...) |