Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Danish Derby Oil on canvas Jeppe Eisner (born 1952) - Danish Artist Hand (...) |
Interview Cover Sylvester Stallone |
Tecnica | | Stampa Offset |
| | Interview Cover Sylvester Stallone, signed ‘Andy Warhol' 1985 Offset print in (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Родной двор Öl auf Leinwand Russland, um 1970 Mikhail Evdokimovich Tkachev (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | About You, Father Oil on canvas Russia, 1979 Mikhail Evdokimovich Tkachev (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Cartone |
| | Abstract Flowers Mixed media on cardboard Hungary, around 1990 Miklos Németh (...) |