Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Since the 1960s the so called ‘gouache cut-outs' by the French artist Henri (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Condition: The etching is overall in good condition with handling creases and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Condition: The lithograph is overall in good condition with slight creases and (...) |
| | Giacomo Manzù, Passo di Danza I, Aquatint etching, 1974 Aquatint etching on (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Condition: The lithograph in colors is in very good condition with very small (...) |