Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Green & Yellow Silkscreen in colors on smooth cardboard Spain, c. 1960 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Eugène Ionesco, Lithograph, Composition With Flowers, 1980 Lithograph in (...) |
| | ‘Composition Lithograph in colors on wove paper Switzerland, 1974 Giuseppe (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | Younglings 3 prints on paper Italy, around 1900, later prints from 2000 (...) |
Leben in einer Blechlandschaft |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Leben in einer Blechlandschaft Set of three lithographs, thereof two in (...) |