Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Alfred Kubin, Ex Libris for Kurt Otte, Line Etching, 20th C. Line etching on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Alfred Kubin, 3 Line Etchings, Austria, 20th Century Line etchings on wove (...) |
Tecnica | | Puntasecca |
| | Oskar Kokoschka, Begegnung Penthesileas, Drypoint, 1969/70 Drypoint on laid (...) |
Tecnica | | Gesso, Carta |
| | Oskar Kokoschka, Hamburger Hafen, Chalk Lithograph, 1961 Chalk lithograph on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Oskar Kokoschka, Pluton fordert Dionysos, Etching, c. 1970 Etching on Auvergne (...) |