Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Mark Tobey, Awaking Earth, Aquatint in Colors, 1974 Etching with aquatint on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquatinta, Colori |
| | Mark Tobey, Golden Days, Aquatint in Colors, 1974 Aquatint in colors on wove (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Colori |
| | Mark Tobey, Longing for Community, Etching in Colors, 1973 Etching in colors (...) |
Message From A Desert Star |
| | Mark Tobey, Message From A Desert Star, Aquatint in Colors 1971 Aquatint in (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Mark Tobey, Timeless World, Serigraph in Colors, 1974 Serigraph in colors on (...) |