Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | A.R. Penck, Stasi, Serigraph, Germany, 1990 Serigraph on canvas Germany, 1990 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Bernard Buffet, Lithograph in Colors from ‘Mon Cirque', 1968 Lithograph in (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Sonia Delaunay-Terk, Composition, Color Serigraph, 1936/73 Serigraph in colors (...) |
RER Châtelet-Les-Halles, Paris |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Willy Ronis (1910-2009), RER Châtelet-Les-Halles, Paris, 1979 Gelatin silver (...) |
| | Willy Ronis, Zoo - Circus Achille Zavatta, 1949 Gelatin silver print on baryta (...) |