Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Joan Miró, 5 Lithographs from ‘Miró Lithographe' ,France,1972/75 Five (...) |
| | Joan Miró, 4 Lithographs in Colors, France, 1972-1975 Lithograph in colors on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
| | Samuel Buri, Lithograph, Window View, Switzerland, 1970s Lithograph in colors (...) |
Zeichen aus dem Braunraum |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Joseph Beuys, From ‘Zeichen aus dem Braunraum, Serigraph, 1984 Serigraph in (...) |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Karin Székessy (b. 1938), Mural, C-Print, c. 1980s C-print on Agfa color paper (...) |