Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Günther Uecker, Die Freiheit, Lithograph, c. 1978 Lithograph on wove paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia, Colori |
| | Max Bill, Serigraph in Colors, Geometric Composition, 1988 Serigraph in colors (...) |
| | Lee Krasner, Embrace (Olympics), Color Serigraph, 1974 Serigraph in colors on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Raymond Saunders, Duck Out of Water, Color Litho/Serigraph,1975 Lithograph and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Günther Uecker, Bewegung II, Lithograph, 1980 Lithograph on smooth cardboard (...) |