Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Description: Lithograph and screenprint on aluminum USA, 1997 Richard Haas (b. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tavola |
| | Acrylic on board USA, 1986 Philip Tarlow - American painter Signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: Lithograph on wove paper USA, 1993 Jack Pierson (b. 1960) - (...) |
Santa Fe Opera, Twentieth Season |
Tecnica | | Colori della serigrafia |
| | Description: Color screenprint on wove paper USA, 1976 Robert Indiana (b. (...) |
5749 For the Jewish New Year |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Lot 52: Ross Bleckner, Lithograph, 5749 (For the Jewish New Year), 1988 Ross (...) |