Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Elvira Bach (b. 1951), Mixed Media ‘Strawberry Diva‘, 1993 Mixed media on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Eduard Bargheer (1901-1979) Watercolour ‘Abstract Village' 1962 Watercolour on (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Eduard Bargheer (1901-1979), Three Abstract Drawings, c. 1960 Pencil on brown (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Cai BaoYu, Still Life ‘Honeydew and Porcelain', 1997 Oil on canvas China, 1997 (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Otto Berenbrock (1907-1968), Mixed Media, ‘Kontraste 1', 1967 Mixed Media / (...) |