Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Eli Kobeli (1931-2008) MAN DRINKING, mixed media on paper, signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Berne Hesselbarth (1903- ?) LANDSCAPE, oil on board, signed, 26 by 32cm |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | A 19th/20th Century Continental Portrait of a Young Lady, Watercolour on (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | ZAR 1.500 - ZAR 2.000 (EUR 104 - EUR 138) |
| | A 20 TH CENTURY ENGRAVING, depicting a fox hunting scene, titled; Fox Hunting - The Death, 53.5 by 75cm. |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | A 20 TH CENTURY ENGRAVING, depicting a fox hunting scene, titled; Fox Hunting - The Find, 50 by 75cm. |