Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | 50. P. Miezitis. The nude Oil on canvas. 65,5x90,5 cm |
Tecnica | | China, Carta |
| | 164. Hugo Berzins Champion 1959. Paper, watercolors, indian- ink. 25x17,8 cm |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | 119. Francis Bange (1895-1974) Riga 1943. Etchting on paper. 15x13,5 cm |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | 240. Jekabs Bine (1895-1955) Mannor hause 1923. Pencil on paper. 21x31 cm LVL 35 |
Tecnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | 266. Gunars Janaitis (1934) Nesia in Daugava Photo. 29x45 cm |