Attribuzione | | Attribuito |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Attributed to George Horton (1859-1950) "BEACHED FISHING VESSEL" unsigned (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Howard Hill (c.1870-1957) "OLD YORK" signed and dated '99 pen and ink 14 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Penna |
| | John Hogarth, ARCA, ARSA" (b.1935) COSTUME STUDY signed and inscribed pen and (...) |
A STUDY FOR THEATRE COSTUME DESIGN |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro |
| | John Hogarth, ARCA, ARSA" (b.1935) A STUDY FOR THEATRE COSTUME DESIGN signed (...) |
A POSTER FOR AN EXHIBITION AT THE ALEXANDRE IOLAS GALLERY, MILAN |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | After Andy Warhol (American 1928-1987) A POSTER FOR AN EXHIBITION AT THE (...) |