Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Lot # : 10 - CHEN ZHAOKANG Chinese b.1955 Watercolor Paper Roll Watercolor and (...) |
John Knox's House - Edinboro |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Lot # : 151 - FEATHERSTONE ROBSON British 1880-1936 Etching An etching. (...) |
Chinese character Ma (Horse) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Lot # : 2 - SHEN ANLIANG Chinese b.1957 Ink Calligraphy Paper Ink on paper, (...) |
Chinese calligraphy in stylized clerical script |
| | Lot # : 4 - ZHANG HAI Chinese b.1941 Ink Calligraphy Ink on paper, featuring (...) |
| | Lot # : 15 - CUI LAN Chinese b.1979 Watercolor Paper Scroll Landscape; Chinese (...) |