11335
888auctions
Richmond-Hill
Canada
2018-06-07
161

888AUCTIONS

Canada, Richmond-Hill, 2018-06-07

"MODERN PAINTINGS, JEWELRY, COINS And ASIAN ART"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 161, pagine da 1 a 33, pagina corrente 1
lychee tree and cicada
CHEN ZHAOKANG 1955,lychee tree and cicada,888auctions CA 2018-06-07
Numero di lotto 10
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta
Aggiudicazione
Lot # : 10 - CHEN ZHAOKANG Chinese b.1955 Watercolor Paper Roll Watercolor and (...)
John Knox's House - Edinboro
ROBSON Featherstone 1880-1936,John Knox's House - Edinboro,888auctions CA 2018-06-07
Numero di lotto 151
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
Aggiudicazione
Lot # : 151 - FEATHERSTONE ROBSON British 1880-1936 Etching An etching. (...)
Chinese character Ma (Horse)
ANLIANG Shen 1957,Chinese character Ma (Horse),888auctions CA 2018-06-07
Numero di lotto 2
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Carta
Lot # : 2 - SHEN ANLIANG Chinese b.1957 Ink Calligraphy Paper Ink on paper, (...)
Chinese calligraphy in stylized clerical script
ZHANG HAI 1941,Chinese calligraphy in stylized clerical script,888auctions CA 2018-06-07
Numero di lotto 4
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Carta
Lot # : 4 - ZHANG HAI Chinese b.1941 Ink Calligraphy Ink on paper, featuring (...)
1979
Landscape
LAN Cui 1979,Landscape,888auctions CA 2018-06-07
Numero di lotto 15
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Carta
Lot # : 15 - CUI LAN Chinese b.1979 Watercolor Paper Scroll Landscape; Chinese (...)