Cranes on pine tree branches |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | USD 300 - USD 600 (EUR 272 - EUR 545) |
| | Watercolour on Paper w/ Frame Cranes on pine tree branches; Chinese ink and watercolour on paper; framed; signed by the artist and inscribed with one artist seal; 130 cm ? 67 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | European Gilt Oil Painting On Canvas With Frame Boy reading a book; oil on canvas; framed; artist signed at the lower right corner; 79 cm ? 65 (...) |
Oracle bone script litho print |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Chinese Black Litho Print Oracle bone script litho print; inscribed with one (...) |
| | Lot 53: Watercolour on Paper Scroll Xu Lele 1955- Zhong Kui and his sister; (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Watercolour on Paper Zheng Banqiao 1693-1766 Bamboo; Chinese ink on paper; (...) |