Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Anna Khunová (1946) Three Kings etching, 15 x 10,6 cm, signed lower/right Anna (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquatinta |
| | Anna Khunová (1946) Ježek lept, 34,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Anna Khunová, č. (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Anna Khunová (1946) Oči katedrály lept, 33 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Anna Khunová, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Anna Khunová (1946) Hodiny lept, 20 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Anna Khunová, č. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Anna Khunová (1946) Jablko lept, akvatinta, 24,6 x 24,7 cm, sign. PD Anna (...) |