Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Dimitri Grachis (American, b. 1932), Untitled, oil on canvas, unsigned, canvas (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Dimitri Grachis (American, b. 1932), Untitled (Falling Rain), 1959, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | Dimitri Grachis (American, b. 1932), "C. Circle," 1964, mixed media on canvas, (...) |
Untitled (Red, Black, and White) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Dimitri Grachis (American, b. 1932), Untitled (Red, Black, and White), oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Dimitri Grachis (American, b. 1932), Untitled, 1963, oil on canvas, signed (...) |