Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | Lot 134 , Latchezar Boyadjiev , (Bulgarian, b. 1959) , cast, cut, laminated, (...) |
Tecnica | | Metallo |
| | Lot 71 , Latchezar Boyadjiev , (Bulgarian, b. 1959) , glass, metal alloy , H (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Scultura |
| | Latchezar Boyadjiev , Fulfillment , Bulgaria/USA, 2008 , cast, acid-etched, (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Vetro |
| | Latchezar Boyadjiev , Shifting , Bulgaria/USA, 2008 , cast, acid-etched, and (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Vetro |
| | Latchezar Boyadjier (Bulgarian, b. 1959), "Compassion," 2005, glass sculpture, (...) |