BENECKE William
1934 - 2001
Puppet Show |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | William Benecke (IL/Mexico,1934 - 2001) 18x24 , O/C , signed lower right , (...) |
BENECKE William
1934 - 2001
Riding a carousel. |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | William Benecke (1934-2001) Description: 32-1/4" 24" canvasRiding a carousel. (...) |
BENECKE William
1934 - 2001
BOY IN FLOWER GARDEN |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | WILLIAM BENECKE (B. 1934, CHICAGO), OIL ON CANVAS, 20" X 15", BOY IN FLOWER (...) |
BENECKE William
1934 - 2001
TWO GIRLS IN FLOWER GARDEN |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | WILLIAM BENECKE (B. 1934, CHICAGO), OIL ON CANVAS, 11 1/2" X 15", TWO GIRLS IN (...) |
BENECKE William
1934 - 2001
DEPICTING BOY, YELLOW GROUND |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | WILLIAM BENECKE, (B. 1934, CHICAGO) OIL ON CANVAS, 20" X 15", DEPICTING BOY, (...) |