SCHAAN PAUL XIX-XX Amants secrets Geheime geliefden Olie op paneel. Huile sur (...)
SCHAAN Paul
1800 - 1900
Paul Schaan (French 19th/early 20th c.), oil on panel interior scene, with cardinals, signed lower right and dated 1909, 20" x 24". Provenance: A New Jersey estate.