10839
Wright Marshall
Tarpoley
2017-05-23
52

WRIGHT MARSHALL

United Kingdom, Tarpoley, 2017-05-23

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"May Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 52, pages 1 à 11, page en cours 1
SENZA TITOLO
MURRAY Jeddah,SENZA TITOLO,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Numéro de lot 60
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Jeddah Murray Zamomi - pencil signed print In
Landscape
JACOB W H 1900,Landscape,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Numéro de lot 178
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
W H Jacob - early 20th Century watercolour depicting landscape. In
landscape scene
ANONYMOUS,landscape scene,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Numéro de lot 226
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
15 GBP - 25 GBP (17 EUR - 29 EUR)
An unsigned watercolour depicting a late 19th Century landscape scene. In
a landscape scene
BEVAN June,a landscape scene,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Numéro de lot 114
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
A June Bevan watercolour of a landscape scene. In
a village square
LOWRY Laurence Stephen 1887-1976,a village square,Wright Marshall GB 2017-05-23
Numéro de lot 176
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
After Lawrence Stephen Lowry - print depicting a village square. In