Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Jeddah Murray Zamomi - pencil signed print In |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | W H Jacob - early 20th Century watercolour depicting landscape. In |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 15 GBP - 25 GBP (17 EUR - 29 EUR) |
| | An unsigned watercolour depicting a late 19th Century landscape scene. In |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | A June Bevan watercolour of a landscape scene. In |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | After Lawrence Stephen Lowry - print depicting a village square. In |