Chanctonbury from Goatchers Nursery |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Edwin Lawson James Harris (1891-1961) - 'Chanctonbury from Goatchers Nursery' (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | William Langley (1852-1922) - 'Tete Du Chien, Nr Menton' Watercolour, signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Frederick Davis (fl. 1853-1892) - 'Horsemen with dogs' Watercolour, signed and (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | John Hamilton Glass SSA (Fl. 1890-1925) - 'A Canal in North Holland' And (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Frederick Walters (exh. 1890-1909) - 'Clovelly, Devon' Watercolour, signed, (...) |