Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Charles Russell Loomis watercolor, landscape with bay, signed LL, matted and (...) |
| | Lois Horton Constantine (American, c. 1961), "Old Mystic Farm," oil on canvas (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "Harkness Beach, 1989", oil on board, (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "New Harbor, ME, 1985", oil on board, (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "Chamber Lane, ME, 1984", oil on board, (...) |