10714
Winter Associates
Plainville
United States
2012-03-19
55

WINTER ASSOCIATES

United States, Plainville, 2012-03-19

"CONTINENTAL AND AMERICAN ANTIQUES, FINE ART & CO"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 55, pages 1 à 11, page en cours 1
landscape with bay
LOOMIS Charles Russell 1857-1936,landscape with bay,Winter Associates US 2012-03-19
Numéro de lot 14
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Charles Russell Loomis watercolor, landscape with bay, signed LL, matted and (...)
Old Mystic Farm
HORTON CONSTANTINE Lois 1961,Old Mystic Farm,1961,Winter Associates US 2012-03-19
Numéro de lot 16
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lois Horton Constantine (American, c. 1961), "Old Mystic Farm," oil on canvas (...)
Harkness Beach
DENNIS Roger Wilson 1902-1996,Harkness Beach,1989,Winter Associates US 2012-03-19
Numéro de lot 18
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Prix
Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "Harkness Beach, 1989", oil on board, (...)
New Harbor
DENNIS Roger Wilson 1902-1996,New Harbor,1985,Winter Associates US 2012-03-19
Numéro de lot 22
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Prix
Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "New Harbor, ME, 1985", oil on board, (...)
Chamber Lane
DENNIS Roger Wilson 1902-1996,Chamber Lane,1984,Winter Associates US 2012-03-19
Numéro de lot 24
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Roger Dennis (American, 1902-1996), "Chamber Lane, ME, 1984", oil on board, (...)