10711
Willingham
Willingham
2018-06-16
22

WILLINGHAM

United Kingdom, Willingham, 2018-06-16

"June Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 22, pages 1 à 5, page en cours 1
Banjo Pier Looe
Lyons-Wilson William 1892-1981,Banjo Pier Looe,Willingham GB 2018-06-16
Numéro de lot 501
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
W. Lyons Wilson ‘Banjo Pier Looe' watercolour, signed lower left with artist's (...)
Evening, Brixham
Lyons-Wilson William 1892-1981,Evening, Brixham,Willingham GB 2018-06-16
Numéro de lot 502
Aquarelle, Pen
Estimations
Prix
W. Lyons Wilson, ‘Evening, Brixham' watercolour, unsigned but titled in pen (...)
Westminster
CURZON R 1800,Westminster,1903,Willingham GB 2018-06-16
Numéro de lot 503
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
R. Curzon ‘Westminster' watercolour, signed, titled and dated ‘1903', sight (...)
Gainsborough Parish church
Wood K.S,Gainsborough Parish church,1941,Willingham GB 2018-06-16
Numéro de lot 504
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
K.S. Wood, Gainsborough Parish church, watercolour, signed and dated ‘1941' (...)
Trafalgar Square on a rainy evening
Lyons-Wilson William 1892-1981,Trafalgar Square on a rainy evening,Willingham GB 2018-06-16
Numéro de lot 505
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lyons Wilson, Trafalgar Square on a rainy evening, watercolour, signed, sight (...)