10710
William J. Jenack
Chester-NY
United States
2017-09-07
54

WILLIAM J. JENACK

United States, Chester-NY, 2017-09-07

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Town & Country Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 54, pages 1 à 11, page en cours 1
CHINESE SCHOOL,JUNK,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Numéro de lot 60
Disciple
Aquarelle, Gouache
Estimations
CHINESE WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, JUNK, UNSIGNED, 19/20 TH (...)
RIN-TIN-TIN
ANONYMOUS,RIN-TIN-TIN,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Numéro de lot 231
Anonyme
Marbre
Estimations
30 USD - 50 USD (25 EUR - 42 EUR)
20.96 X 0 cm
VINTAGE CAST BRASS RIN-TIN-TIN SILHOUETTE ON MARBLE BASE. HEIGHT 8 (...)
CHINESE MUSICIANS
AMERICAN SCHOOL,CHINESE MUSICIANS,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Numéro de lot 11
Disciple (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
AMERICAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, CHINESE MUSICIANS, SIGNED (...)
FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING SLIP
AMERICAN SCHOOL,FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING SLIP,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Numéro de lot 16
Disciple (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
AMERICAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), OIL ON CANVAS, FERRY BOAT "ORANGE" LEAVING (...)
VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL
ANONYMOUS,VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL,William J. Jenack US 2017-09-07
Numéro de lot 22
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Panneau
Estimations
50 USD - 80 USD (42 EUR - 67 EUR)
71.12 X 49.53 cm
VINTAGE CHAIN STITCH PANEL, SIGNED. 28 X 19 1/2"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-34 X (...)