Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture bois |
| | 80 GBP - 120 GBP (88 EUR - 132 EUR) |
| | MODERNIST CARVED STONE FIGURE, ON WOOD BASE. HEIGHT (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | AMERICAN SCHOOL (20 TH CENTURY), INK AND WATERCOLOR, BEACH WITH FISHERMAN, (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | 100 GBP - 200 GBP (110 EUR - 219 EUR) |
| | RUSSIAN PRINTED ICON WITH ENAMEL. 12 1/2 X (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | HYMAN WARSAGER (NY 1909-1974), SERIGRAPH, "THE COMING SUN", SIGNED #1/5. SHEET (...) |
LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER, MIRAGE EDITIONS/GROSVENOR GALLERY |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | "ERTE" ROMAINE DE TIRTOFF (FRENCH/RUSSIAN 1892-1990), LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER, (...) |