10710
William J. Jenack
Chester-NY
United States
2017-02-19
51

WILLIAM J. JENACK

United States, Chester-NY, 2017-02-19

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Fine Art, Mid-Century, Ethnographic and Jewelry"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 51, pages 1 à 11, page en cours 1
UNTITLED
ANONYMOUS,UNTITLED,William J. Jenack US 2017-02-19
Numéro de lot 76
Acier
Estimations
80 USD - 120 USD (75 EUR - 113 EUR)
0 X 111.76 cm
MODERNIST CUT STEEL FIGURAL WALL SCULPTURE/LIGHT. LENGTH (...)
UNTITLED
Numéro de lot 27
Sculpture
Estimations
100 USD - 200 USD (94 EUR - 188 EUR)
58.42 X 0 cm
ART GLASS TORSO WITH STAND. HEIGHT (...)
UNTITLED #9
AMERICAN SCHOOL,UNTITLED #9,2006,William J. Jenack US 2017-02-19
Numéro de lot 79
Acrilique, Crayon
Estimations
AMERICAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY), ACRYLIC AND PENCIL ON PAPER, UNTITLED #9, (...)
EAGLE
ANONYMOUS,EAGLE,William J. Jenack US 2017-02-19
Numéro de lot 216
Sculpture
Estimations
100 USD - 150 USD (94 EUR - 141 EUR)
27.94 X 0 cm
CAST IRON PATINATED EAGLE ON MARBLE BASE. HEIGHT (...)
SEATED FIGURES
MCGHEE JOHN,SEATED FIGURES,1961,William J. Jenack US 2017-02-19
Numéro de lot 196
Disciple (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
JOHN MCGHEE (AMERICAN SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY), GOUACHE ON PAPER, SEATED FIGURES, (...)