METAL FOUND OBJECTS HOUND DOG |
Technique | | Métal |
| | 50 USD - 80 USD (47 EUR - 75 EUR) |
| | METAL FOUND OBJECTS HOUND DOG. HEIGHT 12"; LENGTH 30" |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Miniature |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY), MINIATURE WATERCOLOR, ARCHITECTURAL AND (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | AMERICAN SCHOOL (19/20TH CENTURY), THEOREM, FRUIT, SIGNED E.D. BROWN, FRAME (...) |
Technique | | Tapis |
| | VINTAGE HOOKED RUG, WINTER SCENE, SIGNED AND LABELED "MURRAY BAY HOMESPUN, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | FRANCISCO DEVIVO (ITALIAN 19/20TH CENTURY), WATERCOLOR, BROWN HAIRED BEAUTY, (...) |