Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | Angel Botello (1913-1986) THE DANCE Color linocut, 1980, on Japon nacré paper, (...) |
PORTRAIT OF LA FONTAINE (MICHLER/LÖPSINGER 653) |
Technique | | Pointe sèche, Eau-forte |
| | Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) PORTRAIT OF LA FONTAINE (MICHLER/LÖPSINGER 653) (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquatinte |
| | Graham Sutherland (1903-1980) [BUG IN BED] Color etching and aquatint, signed (...) |
Technique | | Maquette |
| | Yehiel Shemi Israeli, b. 1922 Untitled, Maquette Painted aluminum Height 6 1/2 (...) |
Technique | | Encre |
| | Yaacov Agam INTIMATE STAR Agamograph, framed INTIMATE STAR Agamograph, signed (...) |