10709
William Doyle
New York
United States
2018-06-27
139

WILLIAM DOYLE

United States, New York, 2018-06-27

"Doyle at Home"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 139, pages 1 à 28, page en cours 1
Goat Cart
FRENCH SCHOOL (XIX),Goat Cart,William Doyle US 2018-06-27
Numéro de lot 43
Anonyme
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot Details Lot 43 French School 19th Century Goat Cart Oil on canvas mounted (...)
Fruit-Filled Bowl
ANONYMOUS,Fruit-Filled Bowl,William Doyle US 2018-06-27
Numéro de lot 403
Anonyme
Peinture
Estimations
200 USD - 300 USD (172 EUR - 258 EUR)
Prix
187 USD (161 EUR)
40.01 X 46.36 cm
Lot Details Lot 403 Theorem Painting on Velvet Depicting a Fruit-Filled Bowl Sight 15 3/4 x 18 1/4 inches. C Property from an East Hampton (...)
1885 - 1954
ENTR'ACTE
KIRMSE Marguerite 1885-1954,ENTR'ACTE,William Doyle US 2018-06-27
Numéro de lot 129
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Lot Details Lot 129 Marguerite Kirmse (1885-1954) ENTR'ACTE Etching, signed (...)
CARY BUILDING; THE DORILTON
HAAS Richard John 1936,CARY BUILDING; THE DORILTON,William Doyle US 2018-06-27
Numéro de lot 143
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Lot Details Lot 143 Richard Haas (b. 1936) CARY BUILDING; THE DORILTON Color (...)
1860 - 1936
HEAD OF A WOMAN
AMAN JEAN Edmond 1860-1936,HEAD OF A WOMAN,William Doyle US 2018-06-27
Numéro de lot 128
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Lot Details Lot 128 Edmond Aman-Jean (1858-1936) [HEAD OF A WOMAN] Color (...)