Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | Lot Details Lot 1 Karen Arm American, 20th Century Grass, 1997 Signed Karen (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 2 Milton Avery American, 1885-1965 Nude Signed Milton Avery, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 3 Emi Avora Greek, b. 1978 Swallowed, 2004 Watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Lot Details Lot 4 Alice Baber American, 1928-1982 Procession, 1964 Signed (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lot Details Lot 5 Rudolf Bauer German, 1889-1953 Woman Ice Sailing Tempera, (...) |