Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Charles F Blauvelt (1824-1900) $1,200 - $1,800 Description: Charles F. (...) |
| | Description: Harry Herman Roseland American, 1866-1950 In the Pea Field , 1887 (...) |
Portrait of a Young Girl with a Coral Necklace |
| | Description: John Carlin American, 1813-1891 Portrait of a Young Girl with a (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Louisa C. Griffin American, 1810-1905 Lulworth Castle Inscribed (...) |
| | Description: American School 19th Century Portrait of a Man and Portrait of a (...) |