Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lot 6 Continental School 19th Century Reading the Torah Inscribed by W. H. (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Lot 8 European School 19th Century Encampment Bears signature D Jantsen and (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Lot 44 Follower of Vincent G. Stiepevich Woman and Butterfly Bears signature (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
| | Lot 32 Attributed to Rodolphe Leon Berthoud A Mountainous Landscape Bears the (...) |
Views of St. Marks Basiclica, Venice |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 15 Andrea Biondetti Italian, 1851-1946 Views of St. Marks Basiclica, (...) |