10709
William Doyle
New York
United States
2012-06-06
85

WILLIAM DOYLE

United States, New York, 2012-06-06

"Belle Epoque: 19th & 20th Century Decorative Arts"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 85, pages 1 à 17, page en cours 1
Reading the Torah
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Reading the Torah,William Doyle US 2012-06-06
Numéro de lot 6
Disciple
Encre, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot 6 Continental School 19th Century Reading the Torah Inscribed by W. H. (...)
Encampment
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Encampment,1843,William Doyle US 2012-06-06
Numéro de lot 8
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 8 European School 19th Century Encampment Bears signature D Jantsen and (...)
Woman and Butterfly
STIEPEVICH Vincent G 1841-1910,Woman and Butterfly,William Doyle US 2012-06-06
Numéro de lot 44
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 44 Follower of Vincent G. Stiepevich Woman and Butterfly Bears signature (...)
A Mountainous Landscape
BERTHOUD Leon Rodolphe 1822-1892,A Mountainous Landscape,William Doyle US 2012-06-06
Numéro de lot 32
Attribué
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 32 Attributed to Rodolphe Leon Berthoud A Mountainous Landscape Bears the (...)
1851 - 1946
Views of St. Marks Basiclica, Venice
BIONDETTI Andrea 1851-1946,Views of St. Marks Basiclica, Venice,William Doyle US 2012-06-06
Numéro de lot 15
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot 15 Andrea Biondetti Italian, 1851-1946 Views of St. Marks Basiclica, (...)