Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 238 Chen Chi Chinese/American, 1912-2005 Autumn Red Signed Chen Chi and (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Graphite, Papier |
| | Lot 295 Herman Geller American, 20th Century Woodstock, NY , 1933 Signed (...) |
Are You Washed Blood of Lamb |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Lot 221 John Alexander American, b. 1945 Are You Washed Blood of Lamb Signed (...) |
| | Lot 224 Danny Simmons American, b. 1954 In Your Best Reflection , 2011 Signed (...) |
Technique | | Graphite, Papier |
| | Lot 315 Saul Schary American, 1904-1978 Photographer and Model , 1932 Signed (...) |