10709
William Doyle
New York
United States
2012-04-17
134

WILLIAM DOYLE

United States, New York, 2012-04-17

"Doyle Design"

Totaux 134, pages 1 à 27, page en cours 1
Lady Windermere's Fan
BEATON Cecil Walter Hardy 1904-1980,Lady Windermere's Fan,William Doyle US 2012-04-17
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot 1 Sir Cecil Beaton British, 1904-1980 Lady Windermere's Fan Signed Beaton (...)
1904 - 1991
Mother Reading
GROSS Chaim W 1904-1991,Mother Reading,William Doyle US 2012-04-17
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze, Patine
Estimations
Prix
Lot 2 Chaim Gross American, 1904-1991 Mother Reading Signed Chaim Gross , (...)
1904 - 1991
Standing Couple
GROSS Chaim W 1904-1991,Standing Couple,1939,William Doyle US 2012-04-17
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze, Patine
Estimations
Prix
Lot 3 Chaim Gross American, 1904-1991 Standing Couple Signed Chaim Gross , (...)
1904 - 1991
Reclining Figure
GROSS Chaim W 1904-1991,Reclining Figure,William Doyle US 2012-04-17
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pierre
Estimations
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Lot 4 Chaim Gross American, 1904-1991 Reclining Figure Signed Chaim Gross and (...)
1904 - 1991
Acrobats
GROSS Chaim W 1904-1991,Acrobats,William Doyle US 2012-04-17
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sculpture bois
Estimations
Prix
Lot 5 Chaim Gross American, 1904-1991 Acrobats Signed Chaim Gross and marked (...)