Attribution | | Successeur |
| | Lot 24 After Sir Edwin Landseer The Cavalier's Spaniels Oil on canvas 7 x 9 (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Lot 20 John Christen Johansen Danish, 1876-1964 Portrait of General Dias (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Lot 4 After Pierre-Auguste Renoir Tete de Coco Inscribed R and numbered 6/12 (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Lot 21 Austrian School 19th/20th Century (i) Man Smoking a Pipe Bears (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot 47 Theophile Alexandre Steinlen French/Swiss, 1859-1923 Le Pre d'Amour (...) |