10709
William Doyle
New York
United States
2009-09-23
70

WILLIAM DOYLE

United States, New York, 2009-09-23

"Belle Epoque"

Totaux 70, pages 1 à 14, page en cours 1
1884 - 1972
Farmhouse in Spring
PISSARO Paul Emile 1884-1972,Farmhouse in Spring,William Doyle US 2009-09-23
Numéro de lot 1
Crayons, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Paul Emile Pissarro French, 1884-1972 Farmhouse in Spring Stamped with (...)
1884 - 1972
Farm Buildings in Summer
PISSARO Paul Emile 1884-1972,Farm Buildings in Summer,William Doyle US 2009-09-23
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayons, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Paul Emile Pissarro French, 1884-1972 Farm Buildings in Summer Signed Paul (...)
Paysage Provencal
HIS Rene Charles Edmond 1877-1960,Paysage Provencal,William Doyle US 2009-09-23
Numéro de lot 3A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Rene Charles Edmond His French, 1877-1960 Paysage Provencal Signed E. Rene His (...)
Woman in a Garden Landscape
FRENCH SCHOOL,Woman in a Garden Landscape,William Doyle US 2009-09-23
Numéro de lot 3
Disciple
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
French School 19th Century Woman in a Garden Landscape Bears signature (...)
Along the Coast
MARTIN Paul, Paulin 1830-1903,Along the Coast,William Doyle US 2009-09-23
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Paul Martin French, 1830-1903 Along the Coast Signed P. Martin (ll) Watercolor (...)