Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | Paul Emile Pissarro French, 1884-1972 Farmhouse in Spring Stamped with (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Paul Emile Pissarro French, 1884-1972 Farm Buildings in Summer Signed Paul (...) |
| | Rene Charles Edmond His French, 1877-1960 Paysage Provencal Signed E. Rene His (...) |
Woman in a Garden Landscape |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | French School 19th Century Woman in a Garden Landscape Bears signature (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier |
| | Paul Martin French, 1830-1903 Along the Coast Signed P. Martin (ll) Watercolor (...) |