Attribution | | Manière |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Manner of George Earl A Jack Russell Terrier oil on board, in a painted circle (...) |
Sagamore Frank's 'Tom', a French Pointer |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Fusain, Crayon |
| | Howard Proctor Sagamore Frank's 'Tom', a French Pointer charcoal and pastel (...) |
Jessie James, an Airedale Terrier |
| | Francis Carroll Todd Jessie James, an Airedale Terrier oil on canvas, signed (...) |
'Nicky', the Aristocrat, an Airedale Terrier |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Frederick J. Hoertz 'Nicky', the Aristocrat, an Airedale Terrier watercolor on (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |