11363
Westbridge
Vancouver
Canada
2018-05-27
115

WESTBRIDGE

Canada, Vancouver, 2018-05-27

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Canadian And International Art"

Totaux 115, pages 1 à 23, page en cours 1
1876 - 1953
September Morning, Villa Francha del Bierzo
BONE Muirhead 1876-1953,September Morning, Villa Francha del Bierzo,Westbridge CA 2018-05-27
Numéro de lot 79
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Base d'enchères
September Morning, Villa Francha del Bierzo Dimensions: 5" x 8" (12.7 x 20.32 (...)
Sunrise, Nova Scotia
GALBRAITH CORNELL Elisabeth, Betty 1916,Sunrise, Nova Scotia,Westbridge CA 2018-05-27
Numéro de lot 101
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Sunrise, Nova Scotia Dimensions: 10" x 12" (25.4 x 30.48 cm.) Artist or Maker: (...)
Harbour Scene
CAPEL ROWLEY J.R,Harbour Scene,Westbridge CA 2018-05-27
Numéro de lot 110
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Harbour Scene Dimensions: 6" x 8" (15.24 x 20.32 cm.) Artist or Maker: J.R. (...)
Mostar
SNOW John Harold Thomas 1911-2004,Mostar,Westbridge CA 2018-05-27
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Mostar Dimensions: 23" x 17" (58.42 x 43.18 cm.) Artist or Maker: JOHN HAROLD (...)
1897 - 1963
Lake in Mountain Landscape
HENS WARD 1897-1963,Lake in Mountain Landscape,Westbridge CA 2018-05-27
Numéro de lot 88
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Lake in Mountain Landscape Dimensions: 8.5" x 12.5" (21.59 x 31.75 cm.) Artist (...)