September Morning, Villa Francha del Bierzo |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | September Morning, Villa Francha del Bierzo Dimensions: 5" x 8" (12.7 x 20.32 (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Sunrise, Nova Scotia Dimensions: 10" x 12" (25.4 x 30.48 cm.) Artist or Maker: (...) |
| | Harbour Scene Dimensions: 6" x 8" (15.24 x 20.32 cm.) Artist or Maker: J.R. (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Mostar Dimensions: 23" x 17" (58.42 x 43.18 cm.) Artist or Maker: JOHN HAROLD (...) |
Lake in Mountain Landscape |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lake in Mountain Landscape Dimensions: 8.5" x 12.5" (21.59 x 31.75 cm.) Artist (...) |