Lescure, Une Tour Des Ramparts |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | John Taylor Arms (American 1887-1953) Lescure, Une Tour Des Ramparts (Fletcher (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie, Couleurs |
| | Richard Anuszkiewicz (American b. 1930) : From the Series Serigraph in color, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Robert Kipniss (American b. 1931) Hillside Flowers Lithograph in color, signed (...) |
Place de la Victoire in Paris |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Sir Henry George Rushbury (British 1889-1968) Place de la Victoire in Paris (...) |
| | Yaacov Agam (Israeli b. 1928) Kahav Katan Teeshah Serigraph in color, signed (...) |