10687
Waddington's
Toronto
Canada
2019-03-09
336

WADDINGTON'S

Canada, Toronto, 2019-03-09

"Discovery Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 336, pages 1 à 68, page en cours 1
1913 - 2007
TREES - SOOK HARBOUR
HUGHES Edward John 1913-2007,TREES - SOOK HARBOUR,Waddington's CA 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 310
Successeur
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
310 (AFTER) EDWARD JOHN HUGHES (CANADIAN, 1913-2007) TREES - SOOK HARBOUR, (...)
UNTITLED (ABSTRACT WITH CROSS)
CATUDAL MICHEL 1940,UNTITLED (ABSTRACT WITH CROSS),1960,Waddington's CA 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 277
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Estimations
Prix
277 MICHEL CATUDAL (CANADIAN, 1940-) UNTITLED (ABSTRACT WITH CROSS) (...)
WINTER SCENE WITH HOUSE
ARLIS T 1900-1900,WINTER SCENE WITH HOUSE,Waddington's CA 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 162
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
162 T. ARLIS (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) WINTER SCENE WITH HOUSE OIL ON BOARD; (...)
UNTITLED (LONG FORGOTTEN)
STEINER DEBORAH,UNTITLED (LONG FORGOTTEN),1986,Waddington's CA 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 272
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Photographie
Estimations
272 DEBORAH STEINER (20 TH CENTURY) UNTITLED (LONG FORGOTTEN) BLACK AND WHITE (...)
FIVE FIGURES IN ALCOVES
VON ZIMMERMAN robert 1924-1984,FIVE FIGURES IN ALCOVES,Waddington's CA 2019-03-09
Numéro de lot 309
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
309 ROBERT VON ZIMMERMAN (CANADIAN, 20 TH CENTURY) FIVE FIGURES IN ALCOVES (...)