Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Verre |
| | Lot 307 RAUL SOLDI (1905-1994), ARGENTINIAN AT THE CIRCUS Black glass lidded (...) |
Technique | | Plâtre |
| | Lot 349 LUI LIU (1957- ), CHINESE/CANADIAN MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI, 1994 (...) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Lot 394 VICTOR ROMAN (1937-1995), ROMANIAN LE COUPLE Bronze with brown/green (...) |
HOMBRE SOBRE DELFÍN – POSEIDÓN |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine, Brune |
| | Lot 390 AFTER SALVADOR DALÍ (1904-1989), SPANISH HOMBRE SOBRE DELFÍN – (...) |
Technique | | Maquette |
| | Lot 344 BERNARD SCHOTTLANDER (1924-1999), GERMAN/BRITISH MAQUETTE, CIRCA 1965 (...) |