A POLLARD OAK NEAR WEST HAMPNETT PLACE, CHICHESTER |
Attribution | | Attribué (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO THE SCHOOL OF JOHN DUNSTALL (FL. 1644-1675), BRITISH A POLLARD (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT (1880-1969), SCOTTISH “DRAWINGS BY SIR WILLIAM (...) |
THE COURT OF LISTENING BUSTS, RICHELIEU |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | SIR WILLIAM RUSSELL FLINT (1880-1969), SCOTTISH THE COURT OF LISTENING BUSTS, (...) |
MAIDEN PLAYING CHESS WITH PUTTI |
| | FRANZ LEFLER (1831-1898), CZECH/AUSTRIAN MAIDEN PLAYING CHESS WITH PUTTI Oil (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
| | AFTER MELCHIOR D' HONDECOETER (1636-1695), DUTCH DER WEISSE PFAU (THE WHITE (...) |