Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: HAROLD KLUNDERASSINIBOIN, lithograph; signed, titled, dated /78 (...) |
KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESJULY 3, 2001, KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET, (...) |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESMAY 30, 1999, ROOSEVELT HOTEL, 166 HASTINGS (...) |
Technique | | Tirage chromogenique |
| | Description: TOM DEANUNTITLED, chromogenic print; signed, titled, dated (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | Description: TONI ONLEY, A.R.C.A.HAUNTED PLACE, colour serigraph; signed, (...) |