PICCADILLY CIRCUS; GLEN NEVIS, SCOTLAND |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquarelle |
| | PERCY ROBERTSON (BRITISH, 1868-1934); P.J. MILLARD (BRITISH, 19TH/20TH (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | 50 CAD - 75 CAD (40 EUR - 60 EUR) |
| | 20TH CENTURY ISRAELI PROFILE OF YOUNG BOY BRONZE MEDALLION (Made in Israel) 2.50" x 2.00", 6.40 cm x 5.10 cm |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | NORMAN (THE BEAR) KNOTT (NATIVE CANADIAN, 1945-2003) KINGFISHER SILKSCREEN; (...) |
GUARDING THE TREE OF PLENTY |
Technique | | Toile |
| | DAVID JAMES GILHOOLY (AMERICAN/CANADIAN, 1943-) GUARDING THE TREE OF PLENTY (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | EVA BELLE ADAMS (AMERICAN, 1874-1960) MOUNTAINS & MEADOW OIL ON CARDBOARD; (...) |