10687
Waddington's
Toronto
Canada
2012-06-18
194

WADDINGTON'S

Canada, Toronto, 2012-06-18

"Monthly Fine Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 194, pages 1 à 39, page en cours 1
TORONTO HARBOUR FROM THE EAST
HORNYANSKY Nicholas 1896-1965,TORONTO HARBOUR FROM THE EAST,Waddington's CA 2012-06-18
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquatinte, Pointe-seche, Couleur
Estimations
Prix
NICHOLAS HORNYANSKY (CANADIAN, 1896-1965) TORONTO HARBOUR FROM THE EAST COLOUR (...)
BLUE WINTER 1 - BLUEJAY
PETERS Ronald 1960-1980,BLUE WINTER 1 - BLUEJAY,Waddington's CA 2012-06-18
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
RONALD (RON) PETERS (CANADIAN, 1957-) BLUE WINTER 1 - BLUEJAY WATERCOLOUR; (...)
SNOWY OWL
PETERS Ronald 1960-1980,SNOWY OWL,Waddington's CA 2012-06-18
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Prix
RONALD (RON) PETERS (CANADIAN, 1957-) SNOWY OWL; GREAT HORNED OWL PAIR OF (...)
N. ONTARIO SWAMP
VARIOUS ARTISTS,N. ONTARIO SWAMP,1971,Waddington's CA 2012-06-18
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Toile
Estimations
Prix
ALBERT KLUSSMANN; TERRY CHANDLER (CANADIAN, 20TH CENTURY) N. ONTARIO SWAMP; (...)
BEAVER POND
BATEMAN Robert McLellan 1930,BEAVER POND,Waddington's CA 2012-06-18
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
ROBERT BATEMAN (CANADIAN, 1930-) BEAVER POND LIMITED EDITION PRINT; SIGNED AND (...)