Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | 20 ins x 24 ins; 50 cms x 60 cms signed oil on board, |
| | 24 ins x 30 ins; 60 cms x 75 cms signed oil on board, |
stream in autumn, algonquin |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 11 3/4 ins x 16 ins; 29.4 cms x 40 cms signed and dated ‘78 watercolour, |
evening sky, georgian bay |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 10 1/2 ins x 15 ins; 26.3 cms x 37.5 cms signed watercolour, |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 11 ins x 15 ins; 27.5 cms x 37.5 cms signed watercolour, |