Geurgevo (Giurgiu) From The East |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Nikolay Pavlovitch Geurgevo (Giurgiu) From The East drawing 18.50x12.50cm (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Ari Kalanchev Market oil, canvas 37.00x27.00cm signed (...) |
Technique | | Tempera |
| | Nikolai Rainov (1889 - 1954) tempera 30.50x16.00cm signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Stoian Rainov Along The River water color (aquarelle) 37.00x22.00cm signed (...) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Nikolai Rainov (1889 - 1954) Landscape pencil, drawing 36.00x17.00cm (...) |